เชียร์บอลลีกดัง ดูหนังและช่องทีวีพรีเมียมจุใจ

DISNEY JUNIOR

กำลังดู

No Initial player

DISNEY JUNIOR - ผังรายการทีวีออนไลน์

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

05:00

Sofia the First

05:30

The Lion Guard

06:00

Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital

06:30

Miles from Tomorrowland

07:00

Mickey and the Roadster Racers

07:30

PJ Masks

08:00

Fancy Nancy Clancy

08:30

Sofia the First

09:00

Puppy Dog Pals

09:30

Doc McStuffins

10:00

Goldie & Bear

10:30

Elena of Avalor

11:00

The Furchester Hotel

11:30

Vampirina

12:00

Mission Force One

12:30

Hi-5

13:00

Mickey and the Roadster Racers

13:30

Fancy Nancy Clancy

14:00

Puppy Dog Pals

14:30

Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital

15:00

Elena of Avalor

15:30

Vampirina

16:00

PJ Masks

16:30

Mission Force One

17:00

Sofia the First

17:30

Mickey and the Roadster Racers

18:00

Muppet Babies

18:30

Fancy Nancy Clancy

19:00

PJ Masks

19:30

The Lion Guard

20:00

Captain Jake and the Never Land Pirates

20:30

Digby Dragon

21:00

Fancy Nancy Clancy

21:30

My Friends Tigger & Pooh

22:00

Timmy Time

22:30

Sofia the First

23:00

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

00:00

Jake and the Neverland Pirates

01:00

Miles from Tomorrowland

02:00

Doc McStuffins

03:00

My Friends Tigger & Pooh

04:00

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

05:00

Fancy Nancy Clancy

05:30

The Lion Guard

06:00

Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital

06:30

Miles from Tomorrowland

07:00

Mickey and the Roadster Racers

07:30

PJ Masks

08:00

Muppet Babies

08:30

Sofia the First

09:00

Puppy Dog Pals

09:30

Doc McStuffins

10:00

Fancy Nancy Clancy

10:30

Elena of Avalor

11:00

The Furchester Hotel

11:30

Vampirina

12:00

Mission Force One

12:30

Hi-5

13:00

Mickey and the Roadster Racers

13:30

Fancy Nancy Clancy

14:00

Puppy Dog Pals

14:30

Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital

15:00

Elena of Avalor

15:30

Fancy Nancy Clancy

16:00

PJ Masks

16:30

Mission Force One

17:00

Sofia the First

17:30

Mickey and the Roadster Racers

18:00

Muppet Babies

18:30

Fancy Nancy Clancy

19:00

PJ Masks

19:30

The Lion Guard

20:00

Captain Jake and the Never Land Pirates

20:30

Digby Dragon

21:00

Goldie & Bear

21:30

My Friends Tigger & Pooh

22:00

Timmy Time

22:30

Sofia the First

23:00